Último minuto
0

Instrumentos más activos

PuestoInstrumentoAperturaAlcistaBajistaTotal
1EUR/USD991653354581179268
2USD/TRY999056894301125925
3Petróleo crudo WTI59373512242577586
4Oro51053584152176895
5GBP/USD48102676213463288
6BTC/USD37862049173756517
7USD/JPY33211755156650314
8Petróleo Brent39322138179448402
9Gas natural26481181146735276
10S&P 50023671163120428123
11Índice dólar1912106185127574
12USD/RUB131390341026564
13Plata1579118439525947
14AUD/USD168386681725639
15XAU/USD1940120273824253
16DAX143975468524207
17Dow 3030271356167123202
18USD/CAD158077480622707
19Índice Bitcoin28891671121819604
20EUR/JPY123064059018387
21Nifty 50149176672517871
22GBP/JPY145264680617713
23EUR/TRY139379859517172
24Dow 3022631106115716418
25Nasdaq23071269103816287
26Cobre83449434015025
27USD/CHF125146678514781
28S&P 500194397397014689
29USD/INR124256867414266
30GAU/TRY106166839313135
31NZD/USD87841446412766
32EUR/GBP98654444212648
33DAX87346341012373
34ETH/USD76251624612190
35XRP/USD86167718412149
36BIST 100104752352410877
37IBEX 3567640227410553
38Apple1915127564010548
39FTSE MIB65633931710295
40Nifty 5010625625009672
41Aselsan7295441858683
42XRP Index163312823518655
43Nasdaq18168929247918
44Tesla8896142757903
45Sberbank Rossii7144262887725
46Amazon.com149310114827663
47THY11988793197593
48USD/MXN11976984997413
49USD/BRL9063695377248
50Facebook7754902857125