Último minuto
0

Instrumentos más activos

PuestoInstrumentoAperturaAlcistaBajistaTotal
1EUR/USD1104263604682222944
2USD/TRY625941242135159239
3Petróleo crudo WTI620135502651115430
4Oro669943372362100848
5GBP/USD55362664287284686
6BTC/USD36291909172077020
7Petróleo Brent31491711143867656
8USD/JPY34201817160364723
9Gas natural2880207081048921
10S&P 50025361179135740445
11Índice Bitcoin38322176165639993
12Dow 3021991120107936903
13XAU/USD27891549124035000
14Índice dólar156378877533624
15AUD/USD22431220102333367
16USD/RUB136191944233354
17USD/CAD2133114199231677
18Plata126887539331263
19Dow 3022311045118629873
20DAX141373567829677
21Nasdaq184891093825771
22Nifty 50139881758125386
23GBP/JPY157169088123416
24S&P 500177694982723249
25EUR/JPY122163159023026
26EUR/TRY98465333121817
27USD/INR105053851220486
28USD/CHF134454779719374
29Cobre83148934218800
30GAU/TRY105082622418014
31EUR/GBP121673448216752
32DAX100146253916675
33ETH/USD81051329716496
34NZD/USD115252063216408
35Apple107774932815663
36BIST 100101256444814474
37XRP/USD1731284514331
38Nasdaq122571950614267
39Nifty 50114565049514238
40XRP Index101566734814055
41IBEX 3571447324113329
42FTSE MIB53733720012501
43Ethereum Index107873734111321
44Amazon.com89667022611137
45Sberbank Rossii79752327410788
46Aselsan49735514210585
47THY108873934910373
48USD/MXN59334624710315
49Tesla73048224810254
50USD/BRL81435246210218