Último minuto
0

Instrumentos más activos

PuestoInstrumentoAperturaAlcistaBajistaTotal
1EUR/USD335516771678116414
2Oro116778438346371
3Petróleo crudo WTI130572657944883
4GBP/USD127474353138800
5BTC/USD114774040733386
6USD/JPY109362646731029
7Petróleo Brent87844643228208
8Gas natural33015018024327
9USD/TRY1470101245818674
10S&P 50054426927517204
11DAX39121917216936
12Plata2421677516776
13AUD/USD52528723816119
14Índice dólar57231126115672
15USD/RUB42325017314487
16USD/CAD50523327213291
17Dow 3033716816911403
18EUR/JPY34418416011188
19XAU/USD39422417011027
20GBP/JPY35018816210075
21USD/CHF3241441808938
22Nifty 509451438793
23Cobre11469458603
24NZD/USD2331151188316
25EUR/GBP2461261207962
26S&P 5002631481157541
27DAX13161707311
28IBEX 3513194377090
29XRP/USD218179396986
30FTSE MIB180721086712
31ETH/USD317242756667
32Dow 302041041006123
33Nasdaq2841591255813
34Café C EE.UU.9273194929
35EUR/TRY212130824623
36Nifty 50191901014063
37S&P 500 VIX322934060
38EUR/CHF16176853987
39USD/INR9152393808
40Nikkei 225302373772
41BTC/USD13583707
42CAC 405421333660
43BIST 100181761053565
44Apple258185733530
45AUD/JPY13778593414
46Nasdaq 1009463313410
47GAU/TRY155117383406
48LTC/USD8562233370
49FTSE 1007340333364
50EUR/AUD14664823091