x
0

Instrumentos más activos

PuestoInstrumentoAperturaAlcistaBajistaTotal
1EUR/USD102533269374556
2Futuros oro40422018431543
3Futuros petróleo crudo WTI39426612827637
4GBP/USD37619518121946
5USD/JPY47231615616335
6Futuros petróleo Brent2201338715757
7Futuros gas natural2005015014795
8Futuros plata77453213368
9DAX99287111575
10AUD/USD115397610459
11Futuros S&P 500118417710198
12Futuros Índice dólar2011336810136
13USD/TRY270200709234
14USD/RUB147112358884
15Dow Jones Industrial Average5317367143
16USD/CAD14356876940
17Futuros cobre3321126796
18EUR/JPY7629476580
19Futuros Nifty 502514116221
20XAU/USD10253495942
21USD/CHF5342115794
22Futuros DAX4914355529
23NZD/USD7339345332
24FTSE MIB4213295171
25GBP/JPY11050605140
26IBEX 357339344992
27EUR/GBP8525604906
28S&P 5005020304843
29Futuros Dow Jones 304616303720
30Futuros café C EE.UU.221933475
31Futuros S&P 500 VIX191543249
32Nikkei 2258263191
33USD/INR2212103045
34EUR/TRY2818102976
35CAC 4016792934
36Futuros Nasdaq 1003511242908
37FTSE 100227152583
38BTC/USD167116512578
39EUR/CHF12572544
40Nasdaq 10013492354
41Futuros AEX5322354
42Nifty 50309212326
43Futuros Nikkei 2258352325
44XAG/USD11562256
45BIST 100317242208
46Hang Seng10282205
47Futuros CAC 40132112202
48GAU/TRY201372171
49Euro Stoxx 508442119
50Futuros Hang Seng6241832