Último minuto
0

Instrumentos más activos

PuestoInstrumentoAperturaAlcistaBajistaTotal
1EUR/USD262113651256122640
2Oro107576031548360
3Petróleo crudo WTI116956260747553
4GBP/USD94251642640842
5BTC/USD85945640335301
6USD/JPY87841246632904
7Petróleo Brent65637328330145
8Gas natural2491767325098
9USD/TRY1581102955222347
10S&P 50046023023018178
11DAX38319319017649
12Plata2582154317296
13AUD/USD40319820517025
14Índice dólar46024321716674
15USD/RUB3092109915327
16USD/CAD46620426214322
17EUR/JPY33013619411964
18Dow 301837610711813
19XAU/USD34321213111717
20GBP/JPY29412716710784
21USD/CHF2341071279477
22Nifty 5011950699289
23Cobre147101468928
24NZD/USD2511241278774
25EUR/GBP16096648394
26S&P 50012870587832
27DAX13268647608
28IBEX 3510368357327
29XRP/USD10876327219
30ETH/USD156104527081
31FTSE MIB11257557001
32Dow 30192831096563
33Nasdaq2521311216362
34Café C EE.UU.7462125108
35EUR/TRY15891675022
36Nifty 50204110944430
37EUR/CHF8351324178
38S&P 500 VIX3423114152
39USD/INR9055354009
40BIST 10017380933908
41Nikkei 2253018123838
42GAU/TRY13791463773
43CAC 404218243766
44Apple9468263721
45BTC/USD5143716
46Nasdaq 1006440243562
47AUD/JPY10554513559
48USD/MXN2831491343528
49LTC/USD5336173503
50FTSE 1006737303492