x
0

Instrumentos más activos

PuestoInstrumentoAperturaAlcistaBajistaTotal
1EUR/USD102533668976854
2Futuros oro3022148832303
3Futuros petróleo crudo WTI37824613228498
4GBP/USD27410417022748
5USD/JPY32416715717268
6Futuros petróleo Brent21311110216490
7Futuros gas natural145489715411
8Futuros plata88592913526
9DAX92395311775
10AUD/USD123438010723
11Futuros S&P 500108307810452
12Futuros Índice dólar130844610413
13USD/TRY216154629739
14USD/RUB8960299209
15Dow Jones Industrial Average5818407290
16USD/CAD14459857282
17Futuros cobre2210126882
18EUR/JPY12537886860
19Futuros Nifty 503312216380
20XAU/USD9561346203
21USD/CHF7745325973
22Futuros DAX4620265622
23NZD/USD6428365475
24GBP/JPY11042685407
25FTSE MIB3919205123
26IBEX 355826325117
27EUR/GBP5720375106
28S&P 5004218244928
29Futuros Dow Jones 30249153822
30Futuros café C EE.UU.181443556
31VX211923327
32Nikkei 22512753204
33USD/INR201463102
34EUR/TRY2616103046
35CAC 4017893029
36BTC/USD252154982998
37Futuros Nasdaq 1004215272984
38FTSE 100154112637
39EUR/CHF246182594
40Nasdaq 10013852382
41Nifty 50264222379
42N254042369
43Futuros Nikkei 22510372354
44XAG/USD12572288
45BIST 100277202264
46GAU/TRY2414102243
47Futuros CAC 4011472236
48Hang Seng12572227
49Euro Stoxx 50161242155
50AUD/JPY261971859