x
0

Instrumentos más activos

PuestoInstrumentoAperturaAlcistaBajistaTotal
1EUR/USD99044654473548
2Futuros oro43925018931018
3Futuros petróleo crudo35215220027066
4GBP/USD34615219421456
5USD/JPY40425115315737
6Futuros petróleo Brent2269912715314
7Futuros gas natural2061376914409
8Futuros plata68373113268
9DAX117546311444
10AUD/USD1674112610296
11Futuros S&P 500131329910053
12Futuros Índice dólar213121929892
13USD/TRY3832741098962
14USD/RUB179130498679
15Dow Jones Industrial Average8220627059
16Futuros cobre3418166758
17USD/CAD9453416742
18EUR/JPY7633436478
19Futuros Nifty 503415196143
20XAU/USD10362415794
21USD/CHF5325285732
22Futuros DAX4412325475
23NZD/USD8437475236
24FTSE MIB4925245113
25GBP/JPY9043474955
26IBEX 355436184913
27EUR/GBP6739284794
28S&P 5004316274781
29Futuros Dow Jones 304012283663
30Futuros café C EE.UU.181173437
31Futuros S&P 500 VIX201733207
32Nikkei 225111103172
33USD/INR2311123021
34EUR/TRY3823152933
35CAC 40199102905
36Futuros Nasdaq 1004714332851
37FTSE 100164122550
38EUR/CHF259162524
39Futuros AEX2022343
40BTC/USD13191402342
41Nasdaq 100215162333
42Futuros Nikkei 22510552308
43Nifty 50224182293
44XAG/USD10552243
45Hang Seng9452191
46Futuros CAC 405142183
47BIST 1003813252175
48GAU/TRY231492146
49Euro Stoxx 5010642107
50Futuros Hang Seng7431824