x
Último minuto
0

Instrumentos más activos

PuestoInstrumentoAperturaAlcistaBajistaTotal
1EUR/USD72026345777822
2Futuros oro26916410532719
3Futuros petróleo crudo WTI42629613029237
4GBP/USD27010416623214
5USD/JPY29515114417735
6Futuros petróleo Brent2561777917009
7Futuros gas natural131923915651
8Futuros plata68472113632
9DAX71343711910
10AUD/USD100307010854
11Futuros S&P 500100277310606
12Futuros Índice dólar93633010544
13USD/TRY12793349883
14USD/RUB8552339383
15USD/CAD11668487463
16Dow Jones Industrial Average337267355
17EUR/JPY6718496961
18Futuros cobre3413216940
19Futuros Nifty 50229136502
20XAU/USD9154376380
21USD/CHF4930196048
22Futuros DAX3016145675
23NZD/USD10714935609
24GBP/JPY10039615561
25EUR/GBP7624525234
26IBEX 354932175196
27FTSE MIB2915145163
28S&P 500257184965
29Futuros Dow Jones 30228143857
30Futuros café C EE.UU.2515103627
31Futuros S&P 500 VIX151053370
32BTC/USD194118763343
33Nikkei 2257343220
34USD/INR161243130
35CAC 4015693108
36EUR/TRY13583062
37Futuros Nasdaq 1005121303046
38FTSE 100165112665
39EUR/CHF195142625
40Nifty 503918212431
41Nasdaq 10011742403
42Futuros AEX4312375
43Futuros Nikkei 2257342366
44XAG/USD7432303
45BIST 10013672285
46GAU/TRY282622285
47Futuros CAC 408442252
48Hang Seng6152240
49Euro Stoxx 5013942185
50AUD/JPY2815131892