x
Último minuto
0

Instrumentos más activos

PuestoInstrumentoAperturaAlcistaBajistaTotal
1EUR/USD97938559479864
2Futuros oro28716112633290
3Futuros petróleo crudo WTI36617818829987
4GBP/USD23311511824126
5USD/JPY31018912118359
6Futuros petróleo Brent2168712917248
7Futuros gas natural117833416030
8Futuros plata77403713802
9DAX119566312166
10AUD/USD1715311811129
11Futuros S&P 500119467310865
12Futuros Índice dólar143944910786
13USD/TRY92632910060
14USD/RUB9365289561
15USD/CAD14288547754
16Dow Jones Industrial Average6120417465
17EUR/JPY7427477162
18Futuros cobre4112297009
19Futuros Nifty 503214186691
20XAU/USD10452526584
21USD/CHF6442226217
22GBP/JPY10744635809
23NZD/USD7124475793
24Futuros DAX3516195754
25EUR/GBP7117545384
26IBEX 355133185315
27FTSE MIB338255195
28S&P 5003911285029
29Futuros Dow Jones 30406343938
30Futuros café C EE.UU.2212103690
31Futuros S&P 500 VIX161243424
32BTC/USD198113334
33Nikkei 2254313228
34Futuros Nasdaq 1007029413193
35USD/INR15873160
36EUR/TRY3213193151
37CAC 4010283137
38FTSE 100165112699
39EUR/CHF3713242685
40Nifty 503921182500
41Nasdaq 100228142445
42JP2253212374
43XAG/USD12572346
44GAU/TRY15692326
45BIST 1002611152326
46F401102261
47Hang Seng9542251
48Euro Stoxx 5010642218
49AUD/JPY3114171965
50HK4010461878