x
Último minuto
0

Instrumentos más activos

PuestoInstrumentoAperturaAlcistaBajistaTotal
1EUR/USD35731829174493245
2Oro140789850938351
3Petróleo crudo WTI139071867236618
4GBP/USD149879470430097
5USD/JPY131869562323171
6Petróleo Brent84243940322035
7Gas natural115490225219583
8Plata3682858314937
9DAX44529215313790
10USD/TRY99865534313679
11AUD/USD58028030012796
12S&P 50039621218412387
13Índice dólar41724017712174
14BTC/USD53183699161911400
15USD/RUB38825213611227
16USD/CAD5843032819734
17EUR/JPY4402102308473
18XAU/USD3832241598213
19Dow 302251171088088
20Cobre179110697614
21Nifty 5010066347607
22GBP/JPY4151942217474
23USD/CHF2781611177058
24NZD/USD2721391336804
25EUR/GBP2701421286394
26DAX13079516296
27IBEX 3513789485992
28FTSE MIB11780375735
29S&P 50014690565425
30Dow 3012755724359
31Café C EE.UU.11590254180
32Nasdaq2411351063941
33EUR/TRY15881773685
34S&P 500 VIX302373642
35BTC/USD6846223532
36USD/INR7852263397
37Nikkei 2255838203351
38CAC 405426283250
39EUR/CHF12976533073
40BIST 1009647492925
41Nifty 50156102542891
42FTSE 1004625212870
43GAU/TRY8148332709
44Nasdaq 1007848302638
45ETH/USD11459432022619
46Nikkei 2252918112513
47XAG/USD3822162467
48AEX7432406
49Hang Seng3013172358
50AUD/JPY12159622350