Último minuto
0

Instrumentos más activos

PuestoInstrumentoAperturaAlcistaBajistaTotal
1EUR/USD885944204439151128
2USD/TRY1550310656484789534
3Oro45573065149262694
4Petróleo crudo WTI39142069184561678
5GBP/USD35551853170251212
6BTC/USD47942765202948321
7USD/JPY27191408131140975
8Petróleo Brent23821236114637594
9Gas natural108054253828775
10Índice dólar2145123690922858
11USD/RUB1998125074822398
12S&P 500132568264322326
13Plata140798542221767
14AUD/USD171291180121266
15DAX112869443420685
16USD/CAD162189872318584
17XAU/USD1880113075018198
18Dow 30133282950315559
19EUR/JPY130360469915259
20GBP/JPY112751261513933
21Nifty 50116367648713149
22EUR/TRY1997144455313033
23Índice Bitcoin34342255117913003
24Cobre97051645412330
25USD/CHF87643544111636
26NZD/USD68834634210606
27EUR/GBP76938738210521
28S&P 50099666333310480
29ETH/USD143187655510462
30Dow 30114460354110342
31Nasdaq123974149810149
32DAX7854603259872
33XRP/USD12129242889676
34GAU/TRY167112654069545
35USD/INR208496511199291
36IBEX 355853352508798
37FTSE MIB4862891978329
38BIST 10011256255007977
39Apple148811513377138
40Aselsan12399462936797
41Nifty 508443934516620
42Café C EE.UU.345247986014
43Sberbank Rossii7874892985521
44Facebook8916262655302
45Tesla11735985755247
46EUR/CHF4392062335195
47USD/MXN5963362605155
48S&P 500 VIX3292191105155
49THY9637562075099
50USD/BRL8605273334870