| Aaaaaaaa Aaaa A | +50.14% | 346.68 | Genial | Precio justo | Genial | Genial | Compra |
| Aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa | +41.90% | 303.11 | Genial | Excelente | Excelente | Excelente | Compra fuerte |
| Aaaa Aa | +30.94% | 538.03 | Bien | Precio justo | Precio justo | Genial | Compra |
| Aaaaaaaaaaa Aaaaa | +24.53% | 276.62 | Bien | Débil | Precio justo | Genial | Compra |
| A Aaaaaaaa | +21.47% | 46.67 | Precio justo | Bien | Débil | Genial | Neutral |
| Aaaaaaa | +19.02% | 51.97 | Bien | Precio justo | Bien | Genial | Compra |
| Aaaa Aaaaaa Aa A | +18.36% | 1,098.03 | Precio justo | Débil | Bien | Bien | Compra |
| Aaaaaa Aaaaaaaaa | +15.38% | 396.44 | Precio justo | Débil | Precio justo | Bien | Compra |
| Aaaaaaaaaaa | +11.71% | 123.90 | Bien | Bien | Genial | Genial | Compra fuerte |
| A Aaaaaaaaaaa | +11.66% | 272.22 | Bien | Bien | Genial | Excelente | Compra fuerte |
| Nombre | Cierre | Anterior | Máximo | Mínimo | % Var. | Vol. | Fecha/Hora | Precio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMZN Amazon.com Inc | 243.79 | 254.60 | 249.14 | 241.24 | -4.25% | 59.63M | 243.79-4.25% | 13:59:59 | |
NVDA NVIDIA Corporation | 213.61 | 215.38 | 215.32 | 212.08 | -0.82% | 57.12M | 213.61-0.82% | 13:59:59 | |
MSFT Microsoft Corporation | 530.14 | 531.01 | 540.97 | 519.56 | -0.16% | 38.24M | 530.14-0.16% | 13:59:59 | |
AAPL Apple Inc | 348.91 | 343.83 | 351.43 | 347.30 | +1.48% | 36.79M | 348.91+1.48% | 13:59:59 | |
NKE Nike Inc | 38.42 | 37.15 | 38.66 | 37.48 | +3.43% | 18.37M | 38.42+3.43% | 13:59:59 |
| Nombre | Precio |
|---|---|
MRK Merck&Co | 146.33+5.40+3.83% |
HD Home Depot | 328.98+11.42+3.60% |
NKE Nike | 38.42+1.27+3.43% |
BA Boeing | 172.65+5.51+3.30% |
SHW Sherwin-Williams | 330.10+9.30+2.90% |
| Nombre | Precio |
|---|---|
CAT Caterpillar | 647.39-65.99-9.25% |
CRM Salesforce Inc | 230.90-11.21-4.63% |
AMZN Amazon.com | 243.79-10.81-4.25% |
CSCO Cisco | 108.59-1.70-1.54% |
NVDA NVIDIA | 213.61-1.78-0.82% |
| Nombre | Cierre | % Var. | Vol. | Hora | Precio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIA SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average | 9,820.00 | +1.19% | 380 | 9,820.00+1.19% | 12:23:27 | |
DDM ProShares Ultra Dow30 | 1,200.00 | +0.19% | 175 | 1,200.00+0.19% | 07:42:05 | |
DOG ProShares Short Dow30 | 405.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 405.000.00% | 28/10 | |
DXD ProShares UltraShort Dow30 | 295.39 | 0.00% | 0 | 295.390.00% | 31/07 | |
IYY iShares Dow Jones U.S. | 3,526.75 | 0.00% | 0 | 3,526.750.00% | 21/10 | |
CINDN iShares Dow Jones Industrial Average UCITS | 11,190.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 11,190.000.00% | 30/06 | |
DOG ProShares Short Dow30 | 21.76 | +0.37% | 10.88M | 21.76+0.37% | 13:59:59 | |
DXD ProShares UltraShort Dow30 | 17.26 | +0.64% | 5.66M | 17.26+0.64% | 13:59:59 |