| Aaaa A A | +39.98% | 302.95 | Genial | Excelente | Excelente | Excelente | Compra fuerte |
| Aaaaaaaa | +38.06% | 338.77 | Genial | Precio justo | Genial | Genial | Compra |
| Aaaaaaa Aaaa Aaa | +31.91% | 539.79 | Bien | Precio justo | Precio justo | Genial | Compra |
| Aaaaaaa Aaaaaaaaaa A | +25.53% | 276.52 | Bien | Débil | Precio justo | Genial | Compra |
| Aaaa | +23.38% | 46.65 | Precio justo | Bien | Débil | Genial | Neutral |
| Aaaaaaa Aaaa | +22.02% | 1,092.52 | Precio justo | Débil | Bien | Bien | Compra |
| A A Aaaaa | +18.27% | 396.19 | Precio justo | Débil | Precio justo | Bien | Compra |
| Aaaaa Aaaaaaaa A | +16.74% | 50.38 | Bien | Precio justo | Bien | Genial | Compra |
| Aaaaaaaaaaaaa | +12.25% | 123.84 | Bien | Bien | Genial | Genial | Compra fuerte |
| A Aaaaa A A Aa | +11.54% | 446.02 | Genial | Genial | Genial | Excelente | Neutral |
| Nombre | Cierre | Anterior | Máximo | Mínimo | % Var. | Vol. | Fecha/Hora | Precio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NVDA NVIDIA Corporation | 216.46 | 210.96 | 217.75 | 212.61 | +2.60% | 66.39M | 216.46+2.60% | 13:46:12 | |
VZ Verizon Communications Inc | 43.19 | 44.66 | 43.84 | 42.47 | -3.30% | 32.97M | 43.19-3.30% | 13:45:07 | |
AAPL Apple Inc | 344.39 | 347.73 | 347.09 | 341.03 | -0.96% | 23.4M | 344.39-0.96% | 13:46:09 | |
AMZN Amazon.com Inc | 248.91 | 248.00 | 250.79 | 247.24 | +0.36% | 23.3M | 248.91+0.36% | 13:45:46 | |
NKE Nike Inc | 37.85 | 37.30 | 38.50 | 37.33 | +1.49% | 19.45M | 37.85+1.49% | 13:44:44 |
| Nombre | Precio |
|---|---|
CSCO Cisco | 110.23+3.73+3.50% |
NVDA NVIDIA | 216.46+5.50+2.60% |
GS Goldman Sachs | 894.71+19.02+2.17% |
NKE Nike | 37.85+0.56+1.49% |
MSFT Microsoft | 532.27+7.76+1.48% |
| Nombre | Precio |
|---|---|
MRK Merck&Co | 140.34-4.93-3.39% |
VZ Verizon | 43.19-1.48-3.30% |
UNH UnitedHealth | 409.22-8.87-2.12% |
DIS Walt Disney | 110.44-2.09-1.85% |
V Visa A | 403.88-4.05-0.99% |
| Nombre | Cierre | % Var. | Vol. | Hora | Precio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIA SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average | 9,704.77 | -0.46% | 247 | 9,704.77-0.46% | 11:54:55 | |
DDM ProShares Ultra Dow30 | 1,150.00 | -5.58% | 8 | 1,150.00-5.58% | 09:50:09 | |
DOG ProShares Short Dow30 | 401.35 | 0.00% | 0 | 401.350.00% | 20/10 | |
DXD ProShares UltraShort Dow30 | 295.39 | 0.00% | 0 | 295.390.00% | 31/07 | |
IYY iShares Dow Jones U.S. | 3,526.75 | 0.00% | 0 | 3,526.750.00% | 21/10 | |
CINDN iShares Dow Jones Industrial Average UCITS | 11,190.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 11,190.000.00% | 30/06 | |
DOG ProShares Short Dow30 | 21.77 | -0.21% | 9.1M | 21.77-0.21% | 13:43:23 | |
DXD ProShares UltraShort Dow30 | 17.27 | -0.40% | 6.61M | 17.27-0.40% | 13:44:48 |