| Aaaaaa Aaa A | +49.79% | 40.04 | Bien | Bien | Genial | Bien | Compra |
| Aa Aaaaaa Aaa | +39.79% | 34.920 | Bien | Precio justo | Bien | Genial | Compra |
| Aa Aaaaaaaaaaa | +33.04% | 212.67 | Bien | Bien | Genial | Excelente | Compra |
| Aaaaaaaaa Aaaaaa | +29.52% | 52.781 | Genial | Bien | Bien | Genial | Neutral |
| Aaaaaa Aaaaaa Aa | +26.63% | 31.177 | Precio justo | Bien | Débil | Débil | Neutral |
| A Aaa | +22.15% | 56.744 | Genial | Bien | Bien | Genial | Compra fuerte |
| Aaaaa Aa | +20.68% | 49.925 | Precio justo | Precio justo | Débil | Precio justo | Compra |
| Aaaaaaaaa Aaaaaaa | +20.68% | 101.312 | Genial | Bien | Genial | Excelente | Compra fuerte |
| Aaaaaaaaa | +20.03% | 517.55 | Genial | Bien | Bien | Genial | Neutral |
| Aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa | +16.53% | 381.05 | Bien | Bien | Genial | Excelente | Compra |
| Nombre | Cierre | Anterior | Máximo | Mínimo | % Var. | Vol. | Fecha/Hora | Precio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DTEGn Deutsche Telekom AG | 24.98 | 24.98 | 25.33 | 24.97 | -1.46% | 7.63M | 24.98-1.46% | 10:38:59 | |
DBKGn Deutsche Bank AG | 28.705 | 28.705 | 28.705 | 28.035 | +2.79% | 5.54M | 28.705+2.79% | 10:38:59 | |
IFXGn Infineon Technologies AG | 50.20 | 50.20 | 50.79 | 48.20 | +3.14% | 2.87M | 50.20+3.14% | 10:38:59 | |
VNAn Vonovia SE | 16.58 | 16.58 | 16.89 | 16.55 | +0.06% | 2.84M | 16.58+0.06% | 10:38:59 | |
EONGn E.ON SE | 18.47 | 18.47 | 18.67 | 18.38 | -0.43% | 2.83M | 18.47-0.43% | 10:38:59 |
| Nombre | Precio |
|---|---|
ENR1n Siemens Energy AG | 123.16+4.48+3.77% |
BAYGn Bayer | 45.56+1.58+3.59% |
MTXGn Mtu Aero Engines Holding AG | 327.00+10.30+3.25% |
IFXGn Infineon | 50.20+1.530+3.14% |
DBKGn Deutsche Bank | 28.705+0.780+2.79% |
| Nombre | Precio |
|---|---|
SY1G Symrise AG | 100.15-1.850-1.81% |
DTEGn Deutsche Tel. | 24.98-0.370-1.46% |
BEIG Beiersdorf | 83.08-1.040-1.24% |
G24n Scout24 AG | 83.95-1.000-1.18% |
SAPG SAP | 212.25-2.150-1.00% |
| Nombre | Mes | Cierre | Máximo | Mínimo | Var. | % Var. | Fecha/Hora | Precio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mini DAXDec 26 | Dic 2026 | 25,492.00 | 25,620.00 | 25,252.00 | +0.91% | 25,492.00+0.91% | 15:04:53 | ||
| DAX BMFDec 26 | Dic 2026 | 25,553.00 | 25,553.00 | 25,261.00 | +1.16% | 25,553.00+1.16% | 14:54:59 | ||
| DAXJun 27 | Jun 2027 | 25,776.00 | 25,776.00 | 25,776.00 | 0.00% | 25,776.000.00% | 10:54:00 | ||
| DAXMar 27 | Mar 2027 | 25,479.00 | 25,479.00 | 25,479.00 | 0.00% | 25,479.000.00% | 23/10 | ||
| DAXDec 26 | Dic 2026 | 25,492.40 | 25,498.70 | 25,482.30 | +0.03% | 25,492.40+0.03% | 16:33:18 |
| Nombre | Cierre | % Var. | Vol. | Hora | Precio | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EXS1N iShares Core DAX UCITS | 4,011.66 | 0.00% | 0 | 4,011.660.00% | 26/06 | |
DBXDN Xtrackers DAX UCITS ETF 1C | 4,817.03 | 0.00% | 0 | 4,817.030.00% | 10/08 | |
DAX Global X DAX Germany | 43.91 | +0.82% | 29.03K | 43.91+0.82% | 13:59:59 |